Platz Name Mannschaft Legs Spiele Punkte
1 Denis Radlinger Bulls-Eye-Predators 91 : 25 44 : 6 166
2 Hendrik Büchner hammos alm Dartler 87 : 29 42 : 10 162
3 Jochen Klemm hammos alm Dartler 89 : 45 40 : 16 156
4 Thorsten Schiek hammos alm Dartler 82 : 35 39 : 10 145
5 Stefan Heim Ehrlich Brothers 67 : 43 30 : 14 112
6 Moritz Richter Bulls-Eye-Predators 60 : 37 27 : 16 109
7 Robert Völkl DCO lets go 64 : 44 27 : 17 108
8 Bastian Busch Söldners Södertruppe 60 : 26 28 : 8 106
9 Andreas Habisch hammos alm Dartler 62 : 39 28 : 13 105
10 Tobias Heinrich Ehrlich Brothers 57 : 25 25 : 10 102
11 Rickey Eiseb Ehrlich Brothers 54 : 17 26 : 5 99
12 Naser Sharifi DCO die coolen oidn 58 : 47 26 : 16 95
13 Jörg Schmidt Team Uwe 55 : 33 23 : 13 94
14 Michael Metzner Söldners Södertruppe 53 : 29 24 : 10 92
15 Andreas Hopf Die Schinkenspicker 50 : 20 24 : 6 90
16 Andreas Saal Die Schinkenspicker 54 : 48 23 : 19 90
17 Axel Heider Team Uwe 55 : 61 22 : 26 90
18 Stjepan Holetic Bulls-Eye-Predators 45 : 6 22 : 1 85
19 Vincent Benoit Bulls-Eye-Predators 47 : 15 22 : 4 84
20 Bastian Satra Söldners Södertruppe 48 : 27 22 : 9 83
21 Josef Zachenbacher Team Uwe 53 : 80 22 : 33 83
22 Alexander Meironk TSV Dachau 1865 II 43 : 13 21 : 5 82
23 Angelo Attanasio DCO lets go 51 : 41 21 : 15 82
24 Peter Amann TSV Dachau 1865 II 50 : 57 20 : 24 81
25 Timo van Deventer Ehrlich Brothers 48 : 52 20 : 20 76
26 Matthias Ochs Die Schinkenspicker 42 : 24 19 : 9 74
27 Alex Heuwald DCO lets go 47 : 45 19 : 17 74
28 Wolfgang Frimmer Ehrlich Brothers 37 : 6 18 : 2 71
29 Michaela Klemm hammos alm Dartler 43 : 46 18 : 18 69
30 Nikolai Rauchberger Die Schinkenspicker 40 : 52 15 : 23 64
31 Chris Paulu Bulls-Eye-Predators 38 : 29 15 : 12 63
32 Robert Messerer Team Uwe 43 : 86 13 : 39 61
33 Stefan Prunitsch Ehrlich Brothers 33 : 13 16 : 4 60
34 Richard Kreipel Ehrlich Brothers 31 : 12 14 : 6 59
35 Yannik Arendt Die Schinkenspicker 34 : 27 15 : 11 59
36 Melanie Quintus DCO lets go 36 : 53 12 : 24 55
37 Sebastian Grahamer TSV Dachau 1865 II 32 : 67 13 : 31 53
38 Thomas Worack Die Schinkenspicker 31 : 35 13 : 15 52
39 Anton Schnellrieder The Ally Prallys 26 : 24 11 : 10 44
40 Michael Ahrens Bulls-Eye-Predators 25 : 12 11 : 4 43
41 Paula Feigen Bulls-Eye-Predators 24 : 12 11 : 4 42
42 Franzi Quintus DCO die coolen oidn 30 : 80 7 : 39 42
43 Markus Jung Bulls-Eye-Predators 21 : 10 10 : 4 39
44 Benjamin Hohlbaum Bulls-Eye-Predators 24 : 37 9 : 17 39
45 Christos Heuwald DCO lets go 28 : 53 8 : 24 39
46 Philipp Förster Söldners Södertruppe 23 : 29 10 : 12 38
47 Andreas Heilmeier The Ally Prallys 21 : 16 9 : 7 37
48 Jonathan Nagel Ehrlich Brothers 25 : 41 8 : 18 36
49 Luck Heuwald DCO die coolen oidn 22 : 71 7 : 34 33
50 Lissy Attanasio DCO die coolen oidn 23 : 74 6 : 36 33
51 Tim Sauer Söldners Södertruppe 20 : 22 8 : 9 32
52 Emanuel Leeb The Ally Prallys 18 : 24 7 : 11 30
53 Laura Vogel DCO lets go 20 : 35 6 : 16 29
54 Johannes Seiler Die Schinkenspicker 20 : 47 7 : 21 29
55 Mona Möstl TSV Dachau 1865 II 21 : 65 6 : 30 28
56 Simon Amberg Söldners Södertruppe 20 : 43 6 : 19 27
57 Zsolt Czipczer TSV Dachau 1865 II 17 : 23 6 : 10 26
58 Simon Friebel Söldners Södertruppe 17 : 27 6 : 12 26
59 Patrick Meironk TSV Dachau 1865 II 18 : 56 6 : 26 26
60 Marc Zeitler Söldners Södertruppe 16 : 19 7 : 7 25
61 Melanie Athen DCO lets go 16 : 28 5 : 13 24
62 Thomas Gruber The Ally Prallys 13 : 15 5 : 7 22
63 Heike Vogel DCO die coolen oidn 14 : 59 5 : 28 21
64 Alexander Deimel The Ally Prallys 15 : 20 4 : 8 19
65 Giesbert Damaschke Team Uwe 14 : 53 4 : 25 19
66 Michaela Huber TSV Dachau 1865 II 11 : 22 4 : 10 17
67 Patrick Cuturic Ehrlich Brothers 8 : 3 4 : 0 13
68 Dusan Korcak DCO die coolen oidn 12 : 43 1 : 21 13
69 Norman Schaffer Söldners Södertruppe 7 : 15 3 : 7 12
70 (1 * Gast) Freddy Pohlers TSV Dachau 1865 II 6 : 3 3 : 1 11
71 Julian Senoner TSV Dachau 1865 II 7 : 13 2 : 6 10
72 Mandy Seidl Team Uwe 5 : 4 2 : 2 9
73 (1 * Gast) Sophia Hartl Söldners Södertruppe 2 : 0 1 : 0 4
74 Alex Strobl hammos alm Dartler 3 : 3 1 : 1 4
75 (1 * Gast) Stefan Ochs Die Schinkenspicker 2 : 6 1 : 3 4
76 Franz Deimel The Ally Prallys 3 : 13 1 : 6 4
77 Heinz Heuwald DCO die coolen oidn 3 : 15 1 : 7 4
78 Jonas Engel Söldners Södertruppe 2 : 30 1 : 15 4
79 Sebastian Wall The Ally Prallys 2 : 8 0 : 4 2
80 (1 * Gast) Adil Dogrucu Bulls-Eye-Predators 1 : 2 0 : 1 1
81 Alexander Soller The Ally Prallys 1 : 12 0 : 6 1
82 Andreas Häder hammos alm Dartler 0 : 4 0 : 2 0
82 Sonny-Julius Sekulic hammos alm Dartler 0 : 4 0 : 2 0
84 Michaela Lindner DCO die coolen oidn 0 : 12 0 : 6 0