180er Ranking

Platz Name Mannschaft 180
1 Robin Longworth Mad Murphys 8
2 Martin Lehner Stolpersteine 5
3 Stefan Hügel d'Haberer 2, Glückstreffer 2
3 Ricardo Pankratz Stolpersteine 2
3 Johannes Feist Glückstreffer 2
6 Florian Puhl TSV 1865 Dachau Jugend 1
6 Tobias Lüttgens SV Aubing Darts 2 1
6 Markus Hof TSV 1860 München 1
6 (2 * Gast) Stefan Placht Mad Murphys 1
6 Alex Rall Stolpersteine 1
6 Steffen Hübner TSV 1865 Dachau - Frozen Hands 1
6 Philipp Pichelmann TSV 1860 München 1
6 Werner Dippold 1st Royal Andy Capp 1
6 Michael Felker SV Aubing Darts 2 1
6 Rahul Narang Glückstreffer 1
6 Joachim Hoeps TSV 1860 München 1
6 Julian Ruping TSV 1860 München 1
6 Klaus Wolhorn Mad Murphys 1
6 Paul Lammich TSV 1865 Dachau Jugend 1
6 Alexander Kaiser SV Aubing Darts 2 1
6 Andreas Diekgerdes 1st Royal Andy Capp 1
6 Kurt Kiendl TSV 1865 Dachau - Frozen Hands 1
6 Marie Huber TSV 1865 Dachau Jugend 1

Shortleg Ranking

Platz Name Mannschaft Shortleg
1 Martin Lehner Stolpersteine 12, 15, 17, 19, 20
2 Marie Huber TSV 1865 Dachau Jugend 12, 20
3 Robin Longworth Mad Murphys 13, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20
4 Ricardo Pankratz Stolpersteine 15, 16, 19, 20
5 Johannes Feist Glückstreffer 16, 18, 19, 20
6 Steven Eisenhofer Stolpersteine 16, 17, 18, 19, 20
7 Paul Lammich TSV 1865 Dachau Jugend 16, 18, 19
8 Alex Rall Stolpersteine 16
9 Marco Gärtner Mad Murphys 17, 19, 20
10 Joachim Hoeps TSV 1860 München 18, 19, 20
11 Klaus Wolhorn Mad Murphys 18
11 Michael Felker SV Aubing Darts 2 18
11 Denis Dogan Stolpersteine 18
14 Rahul Narang Glückstreffer 19, 20
15 Benjamin Zimpl TSV 1865 Dachau - Frozen Hands 19
15 Christof Greiner Mad Murphys 19
15 Andreas Horch SV Aubing Darts 2 19
15 Julian Ruping TSV 1860 München 19
15 Reinhart Boehm d'Haberer 2 19
15 Dominik Veitinger Stolpersteine 19
21 Andreas Christl Glückstreffer 20
21 Philipp Pichelmann TSV 1860 München 20

Highfinish Ranking

Platz Name Mannschaft Highfinish
1 Walter Majewski d'Haberer 2 170
2 Marie Huber TSV 1865 Dachau Jugend 155
3 Michael Felker SV Aubing Darts 2 148, 114, 110, 100
4 Dominik Veitinger Stolpersteine 137, 113
5 Rahul Narang Glückstreffer 137
6 Stefan Hügel d'Haberer 2 134
7 Denis Dogan Stolpersteine 132
8 Joachim Hoeps TSV 1860 München 131, 120
9 Robin Longworth Mad Murphys 128, 120, 119, 114
10 Martin Lehner Stolpersteine 121
11 Reinhart Boehm d'Haberer 2 119
12 Julian Ruping TSV 1860 München 116, 114, 105, 100
13 Johannes Feist Glückstreffer 116, 113, 110
14 Marco Gärtner Mad Murphys 116, 109, 101
15 Markus Hof TSV 1860 München 116
16 Alex Rall Stolpersteine 114
17 Matthias Liebl SV Aubing Darts 2 112, 104
18 Stefan Bader TSV 1865 Dachau - Frozen Hands 112
19 Andreas Christl Glückstreffer 111
20 (2 * Gast) Stefan Placht Mad Murphys 109
21 Ricardo Pankratz Stolpersteine 108
22 Thomas Lutz Stolpersteine 106
23 Steffen Hübner TSV 1865 Dachau - Frozen Hands 102
24 Paul Lammich TSV 1865 Dachau Jugend 100
25 Fynn Lammich TSV 1865 Dachau Jugend 100
25 Tobias Lüttgens SV Aubing Darts 2 100