Platz Name Mannschaft Legs Spiele Punkte
1 Gregor Knoll SC Freising 64 : 17 31 : 5 119
2 Thomas Kämmer Funky Darter 60 : 35 27 : 13 105
3 Kaspar Szymichowski Funky Darter 60 : 37 27 : 13 103
4 Leonard Bytyqi SC Freising 55 : 31 24 : 12 96
5 Stefan Tschischkale SV Aubing Darts 42 : 8 20 : 2 78
6 Werner Dippold 1st Royal Andy Capp 44 : 32 18 : 14 76
7 Michael Rein Funky Darter 47 : 51 20 : 20 76
8 Daniel Scheer SV Aubing Darts 40 : 15 19 : 5 73
9 Robert Huber Dachau 3 42 : 38 18 : 16 72
10 Patrick Giermann BlueBull (hat sich nach dem Coronalockdown abgemeldet) 39 : 25 18 : 10 70
11 Alexander Nerz BlueBull (hat sich nach dem Coronalockdown abgemeldet) 36 : 28 16 : 12 64
12 Markus Kern SV Aubing Darts 35 : 25 15 : 9 58
13 Jochen Klemm DCO 31 : 28 14 : 12 55
14 Robert Seeger BlueBull (hat sich nach dem Coronalockdown abgemeldet) 29 : 9 13 : 3 52
15 Sebastian Jaura SV Aubing Darts 29 : 13 13 : 5 52
16 Florian Gross Dachau 3 28 : 11 13 : 3 49
17 Roland Wagmann 1st Royal Andy Capp 27 : 44 10 : 20 43
18 Michaela Huber Dachau 3 27 : 37 9 : 17 42
19 Daniel Schmitz Dachau 3 25 : 18 10 : 6 39
20 Jochen Kannappel SV Aubing Darts 21 : 11 10 : 4 38
21 Thomas Uplasnik BlueBull (hat sich nach dem Coronalockdown abgemeldet) 23 : 30 9 : 13 37
22 Veton Berisha SC Freising 21 : 30 8 : 15 37
23 Stefan Hofmann Funky Darter 21 : 8 10 : 1 35
24 Franz Seeholzer SV Aubing Darts 21 : 17 9 : 6 34
25 Florian Kellerer Funky Darter 21 : 29 9 : 12 34
26 Klaus Wolhorn 180ger 1 16 : 0 8 : 0 32
27 Stephan Mertens SV Aubing Darts 17 : 8 7 : 3 29
28 Christian Holzner SC Freising 17 : 18 7 : 8 29
29 Heike Vogel DCO 19 : 46 6 : 22 29
30 (2xGast)Thomas Winter Dachau 3 16 : 5 8 : 0 27
31 Michael Taube 180ger 1 15 : 4 7 : 1 27
32 Max Quintus 180ger 1 14 : 3 7 : 1 27
33 Stefan Göttler Dachau 3 15 : 13 7 : 5 26
34 Udo Binder 1st Royal Andy Capp 15 : 45 6 : 22 26
35 Michaela Klemm DCO 14 : 27 6 : 12 23
36 Anton Schnellrieder 180ger 1 13 : 7 5 : 3 22
37 Thomas Arndt Dachau 3 13 : 15 6 : 6 22
38 Sarah Diekgerdes 1st Royal Andy Capp 15 : 33 5 : 15 22
39 Christoph Merget 1st Royal Andy Capp 17 : 39 4 : 18 22
40 Marc Hillenbrand SC Freising 12 : 8 5 : 3 20
41 Erik Hillenbrand SC Freising 11 : 9 4 : 4 18
42 Thomas Dechant Funky Darter 8 : 0 4 : 0 16
43 Michael Wondra SV Aubing Darts 9 : 7 4 : 3 16
44 Wolfgang Ludwig Dachau 3 11 : 11 4 : 4 16
45 Gregor Fossdal BlueBull (hat sich nach dem Coronalockdown abgemeldet) 10 : 18 4 : 8 16
46 Ludwig Heuwald DCO 10 : 29 3 : 14 15
47 Vincent von Frankenberg Dachau 3 8 : 10 4 : 4 14
48 Leander Liebl SC Freising 8 : 7 3 : 3 13
49 Alexander Wenger Dachau 3 8 : 11 3 : 5 13
49 Alexander Niebler Dachau 3 8 : 11 3 : 5 13
51 Tatjana Weickert SV Aubing Darts 6 : 2 3 : 1 12
52 Thomas Schepp Dachau 3 7 : 21 2 : 10 10
53 Jens Haag Dachau 3 6 : 13 2 : 6 9
54 Patrick Gerli SV Aubing Darts 4 : 0 2 : 0 8
55 Naser Sayed Sharifi DCO 5 : 29 2 : 14 8
56 Andreas Diekgerdes 1st Royal Andy Capp 4 : 5 2 : 2 7
57 Manuela Sepp DCO 5 : 22 2 : 10 7
58 Franzi Quintus DCO 4 : 25 2 : 12 7
59 Lissy Attanasio DCO 5 : 36 1 : 18 7
60 (2 * Gast) Matthias Liebl SV Aubing Darts 3 : 4 1 : 2 5
61 Felix Reischenbeck BlueBull (hat sich nach dem Coronalockdown abgemeldet) 3 : 6 1 : 3 5
62 Milos Capric SC Freising 3 : 20 1 : 10 5
63 (1x Gast) Sinisa Culic SC Freising 2 : 0 1 : 0 4
64 Andreas Müller Funky Darter 2 : 6 1 : 3 4
65 (1 * Gast) Benjamin Frank SV Aubing Darts 2 : 1 1 : 0 3
66 Michaela Lindner DCO 3 : 22 0 : 11 3
67 Heinz Heuwald DCO 2 : 26 0 : 13 2
68 Christoph van Berkom BlueBull (hat sich nach dem Coronalockdown abgemeldet) 0 : 4 0 : 2 0
69 Julia Diekgerdes 1st Royal Andy Capp 0 : 8 0 : 4 0