180er Ranking

Platz Name Mannschaft 180
1 Markel Zsolt TSV 1865 Dachau Team 1 12
2 Florian Preis The Relentless 9
3 Horst Dambeck DC Lohhof 4 8
4 Jonas Sohns Schöner Letzter 7
4 Andrey Spielmann The Relentless 7
6 Florian Reiter Darts'n'Roses 5
6 Konstantin Kretschmer Schöner Letzter 5
6 Oliver Rödig The Relentless 5
9 Timo Schmidtchen Muskelbiere 4
9 Hansi Sliwanski Muskelbiere 4
9 Thomas Arndt TSV 1865 Dachau Team 1 4
12 André Widl The Relentless 3
12 Jonas Pfaller Zack Schnellbutton (yo) 3
12 Niclas Junker Zack Schnellbutton (yo) 3
12 Rudi Kleiner DC Lohhof 4 3
12 Thomas Schmid The Relentless 3
12 Stefan Eismann TSV 1865 Dachau Team 1 3
18 Andreas Superina Zack Schnellbutton (yo) 2
18 Philipp Schenk Boogoos 2
18 Oliver Bohnenberger Zack Schnellbutton (yo) 2
18 Gerd Höffner The Relentless 2
18 Julian Frank Dart Artists Germering 2
18 Florian Löw Muskelbiere 2
18 Walter Matzkowitz Boogoos 2
18 (2 * Gast) Marcel Spreitzer TSV 1865 Dachau Team 1 2
18 Günther Zisselsberger Boogoos 2
18 Robert Reifer Schöner Letzter 2
18 Niko Vrdoljak Schöner Letzter 2
29 Thorsten Schulz-Neubert Zack Schnellbutton (yo) 1
29 Manuel Meironk TSV 1865 Dachau Team 1 1
29 Stefan Lorenz The Relentless 1
29 Thomas Hirschvogel DC Lohhof 4 1
29 Marcus Maendl Darts'n'Roses 1
29 Christian Matejka Darts'n'Roses 1
29 Vincent von Frankenberg TSV 1865 Dachau Team 1 1
29 Swen Rausch The Relentless 1

Shortleg Ranking

Platz Name Mannschaft Shortleg
1 Konstantin Kretschmer Schöner Letzter , 12, 15, 17, 18, 19, 20
2 Florian Preis The Relentless 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 10×19, 20
3 Markel Zsolt TSV 1865 Dachau Team 1 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 10×20
4 Oliver Rödig The Relentless 14, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20
5 (2 * Gast) Marcel Spreitzer TSV 1865 Dachau Team 1 14, 16, 17, 18, 20
6 Günther Zisselsberger Boogoos 14, 17, 20
7 Julian Frank Dart Artists Germering 14, 20
8 Thomas Arndt TSV 1865 Dachau Team 1 14
9 Jonas Sohns Schöner Letzter 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20
10 André Widl The Relentless 15, 17, 18, 19, 20
11 Florian Löw Muskelbiere 15, 17, 18, 19
12 Swen Rausch The Relentless 16, 17, 19
13 Horst Dambeck DC Lohhof 4 16, 18, 19, 20
14 Rudi Kleiner DC Lohhof 4 16, 18, 20
15 Jonas Pfaller Zack Schnellbutton (yo) 16, 19, 20
16 Hansi Sliwanski Muskelbiere 17, 18, 20
17 Niclas Junker Zack Schnellbutton (yo) 17, 18, 19, 20
18 Walter Matzkowitz Boogoos 17, 18, 20
19 Timo Schmidtchen Muskelbiere 17, 19, 20
20 Philipp Schenk Boogoos 17, 20
21 Miroslaw Szymczyk DC Lohhof 4 18, 19, 20
22 Thomas Schmid The Relentless 18, 19
23 Christian Matejka Darts'n'Roses 18, 20
24 Tobias Bachfischer Muskelbiere 18, 19
25 Stefan Eismann TSV 1865 Dachau Team 1 18, 20
25 Andrey Spielmann The Relentless 18, 20
27 Niko Vrdoljak Schöner Letzter 19, 20
28 Andreas Superina Zack Schnellbutton (yo) 19
29 Dennis Freer Dart Artists Germering 19, 20
30 Alexander Frost Muskelbiere 19
30 Gerd Höffner The Relentless 19
30 Christian Roth TSV 1865 Dachau Team 1 19
30 Clemens Frank Dart Artists Germering 19
30 Robert Reifer Schöner Letzter 19
35 Roland Steitz Schöner Letzter 20
36 Stefan Vieregger Darts'n'Roses 20
36 Axel Kersten Dart Artists Germering 20
36 Peter Franz Boogoos 20

Highfinish Ranking

Platz Name Mannschaft Highfinish
1 Manuel Meironk TSV 1865 Dachau Team 1 160, 116
2 Florian Löw Muskelbiere 160
2 Miroslaw Szymczyk DC Lohhof 4 160
4 Jonas Sohns Schöner Letzter 155, 138, 121, 117, 113, 112, 107, 100
5 Horst Dambeck DC Lohhof 4 152, 130, 116, 108
6 Stefan Vieregger Darts'n'Roses 151
7 Jonas Pfaller Zack Schnellbutton (yo) 150, 110, 107, 106, 104
8 Oliver Bohnenberger Zack Schnellbutton (yo) 150, 106
9 Philipp Schenk Boogoos 148, 120
10 Clemens Frank Dart Artists Germering 130, 110, 100
11 Ares Mitosinka Dart Artists Germering 127
12 Markel Zsolt TSV 1865 Dachau Team 1 125, 116, 112, 110, 107, 106, 105
13 Florian Reiter Darts'n'Roses 123, 107
14 Niko Vrdoljak Schöner Letzter 122
15 Hansi Sliwanski Muskelbiere 121
16 Peter Großwieser Darts'n'Roses 120
17 Rudi Kleiner DC Lohhof 4 117, 110
18 Oliver Rödig The Relentless 116, 110, 107, 100
19 Robert Reifer Schöner Letzter 116
20 Konstantin Kretschmer Schöner Letzter 115, 110, 109, 106
21 Thomas Schmid The Relentless 115
21 (1 * Gast) David Regler Zack Schnellbutton (yo) 115
23 Timo Schmidtchen Muskelbiere 114
24 André Widl The Relentless 110, 108, 107, 104
25 Andrey Spielmann The Relentless 110
26 Christian Roth TSV 1865 Dachau Team 1 108
26 Holger Wilk TSV 1865 Dachau Team 1 108
28 Stefan Eismann TSV 1865 Dachau Team 1 106, 100
29 Julian Frank Dart Artists Germering 106, 100
30 Uli Fellhauer Boogoos 105
31 Alexander Frost Muskelbiere 104
31 Markus Wehrle DC Lohhof 4 104
33 Roland Steitz Schöner Letzter 101
34 (2 * Gast) Marcel Spreitzer TSV 1865 Dachau Team 1 100
34 Thomas Arndt TSV 1865 Dachau Team 1 100