Teams

4er - 1.Liga

Mannschaft Teamcaptain Spielort
de Dachauer 65 III
  • TC-1 Stefan Tschischkale
Harlekin IV
  • TC-1 Peter Seidl
  • TC-2 Patrick Müller
Hibbles
  • TC-1 Stefan Lorenz
  • TC-2 André Schwarz
IFP II
  • TC-1 Basti Höger
  • Irish Folk Pub Clubhouse
  • Fürstenriederstr. 112, 80686 München
Lohhof IV
  • TC-1 Hubert Starkl
  • TC-2 Werner Buchbauer
  • Hopfenlandstüberl
  • +498992564418
  • Johann-Schmid-Str. 20, 85716 Unterschleißheim
Teil 2
  • TC-1 Wolfgang Schönberger
  • TC-2 Hans Hogenaar

4er - 2.Liga

Mannschaft Teamcaptain Spielort
Boogoos
  • TC-1 Ullrich Fellhauer
  • TC-2 Bernhard Schöner
de Dachauer 65 IV
  • TC-1 Stefan Eismann
Double Trouble
  • TC-1 Volker Husen
  • TC-2 Oli Schlembach
Full 4 The Cat
  • TC-1 Toni Graf
  • TC-2 Klausi Müller
Muskelbiere
  • TC-1 Alexander Frost
  • Stefan's Imbiss
  • +49893545625
  • Korbinianstr. 61, 80807 München
Outback Steel Buddies
  • TC-1 Kerstin Zellmer
  • Dart Center Niederroth
  • +4981363579086
  • Sigmertshauser Str. 2, 85229 Markt Indersdorf
Spartans II
  • TC-1 Hansi Sliwanski
  • TC-2 Rickey Eiseb
  • Stefan's Imbiss
  • +49893545625
  • Korbinianstr. 61, 80807 München
Unterschleissheim Darters
  • TC-1 Thomas Hirschvogel
  • TC-2 Franz Berndl
  • Hopfenlandstüberl
  • +498992564418
  • Johann-Schmid-Str. 20, 85716 Unterschleißheim

4er - 3.Liga

Mannschaft Teamcaptain Spielort
1. Royal Andy Capp
  • TC-1 Roland Wagmann
  • TC-2 Fritz Pfeffer
Blue Bull
  • TC-1 Alexander Nerz
  • TC-2 Gregor Fossdal
  • Zum Wilden Mann
  • +4989407356
  • Anzinger Str. 40, 81671 München
Darts'n'Roses
  • TC-1 Manuela Hebesberger
  • TC-2 Ronny Müller
DCO
  • TC-1 Jochen Klemm
  • TC-2 Lissy Attanasio
  • Zum Wilden Mann
  • +4989407356
  • Anzinger Str. 40, 81671 München
de Dachauer 65 V
  • TC-1 Martin Arndt
Uwe's 4
  • TC-1 Giesbert Damaschke
  • TC-2 Andreas Richter

4er - 4.Liga

Mannschaft Teamcaptain Spielort
d'Haberer II
  • TC-1 Andrea Moosleitner
  • TC-2 Rolf Neeb
de Dachauer 65 Kids
  • TC-1 Alexander Meironk
Funky Darter
  • TC-1 Johannes Feist
  • TC-2 Andreas Müller
  • Twenty Nine Billard und Darts
  • +498161885892
  • Erdinger Str. 29, 85356 Freising
Ohne Jackie
  • TC-1 Anton Bauer
  • TC-2 Oliver Hiendl
  • Fiakerstüberl
  • +4989776566
  • Zenetistr. 30, 80337 München
SC Freising
  • TC-1 Gregor Knoll
  • TC-2 Erik Hillenbrand
  • Sportheim SC Freising
  • +491799474962
  • Luitpoldanlage 3, 85356 Freising
Steel-Ikonen
  • TC-1 Philipp Löbbermann
  • TC-2 Alex Münster
SV Aubing Darts
  • TC-1 Stephan Mertens

6er - 1.Liga

Mannschaft Teamcaptain Spielort
d'Haberer I
  • TC-1 Martin Schoner
  • TC-2 André Schwarz
de Dachauer 65 I
  • TC-1 Marcel Spreitzer
Harlekin I
  • TC-1 Peter Seidl
  • TC-2 Aileen Paul
IFP I
  • TC-1 Martin Degel
  • TC-2 Anna Degel
  • Irish Folk Pub Clubhouse
  • Fürstenriederstr. 112, 80686 München
Lohhof II
  • TC-1 Andreas Hartmann
  • TC-2 Florian Hartmann
  • Hopfenlandstüberl
  • +498992564418
  • Johann-Schmid-Str. 20, 85716 Unterschleißheim
Pfei'grod
  • TC-1 Ullrich Fellhauer
  • TC-2 Bernhard Schöner

6er - 2.Liga

Mannschaft Teamcaptain Spielort
Bürgerheim
  • TC-1 Riccardo Filippi
  • TC-2 Raffaele Rossiello-Bianco
  • Bürgerheim
  • +4989503263
  • Bergmannstr. 33, 80339 München
de Dachauer 65 II
  • TC-1 Florian Gross
Spartans I
  • TC-1 Hansi Sliwanski
  • Stefan's Imbiss
  • +49893545625
  • Korbinianstr. 61, 80807 München
Team Uwe
  • TC-1 Bernd Ellner
  • TC-2 Michael Kaden
Winchester Arms
  • TC-1 Christine Sachs
  • Zum Wilden Mann
  • +4989407356
  • Anzinger Str. 40, 81671 München